Description
Quantity
Unit Price
Extended Price
SUBTOTAL: $0.00
Cisco 4 x 1G/10G Network Module
Cisco Systems, Inc
C9200-NM-4X
$ 814.35
Details
Add
Dialogic Brooktrout TR1034 Intelligent Fax Card
Dialogic Corporation
901-012-05
$ 2,801.31
Details
Add
Motorola Moto X⁴ XT1900-1 32 GB Smartphone - 5.2" LCD Full HD 1920 x 1080 - 3 GB RAM - Android 7.1 Nougat - 4G - Super Black
Motorola Mobility LLC
PA8S0006US
$ 362.60
Details
Add
ZYXEL 5-Port Desktop Gigabit Ethernet Media Switch
ZYXEL Communications Corp.
GS105SV2
$ 19.39
Details
Add
Cisco Catalyst 4500-X Switch Chassis
Cisco Systems, Inc
WS-C4500X-F-16SFP+
$ 18,216.45
Details
Add
USRobotics 56K* USB Softmodem
U.S. Robotics
USR5639
$ 30.05
Details
Add
Dialogic Brooktrout TR1034 +P24H-T1-1N-R Fax Boards
Dialogic Corporation
901-001-11
$ 14,983.31
Details
Add
Yealink BT41 Bluetooth 4.1 Bluetooth Adapter for IP Phone
Yealink Network Technology Co., Ltd
BT41
$ 25.75
Details
Add
Dialogic Brooktrout TR1034+P8H-E1-1N-R Intelligent Fax Board
Dialogic Corporation
901-001-15
$ 6,421.09
Details
Add
Axiom PCIe x8 10Gbs Dual Port Fiber Network Adapter for Intel
Axiom Memory Solutions
E10G42AFDA-AX
$ 248.27
Details
Add
Motorola Moto G⁴ Play 16 GB Smartphone - 5" LCD HD 1280 x 720 - 2 GB RAM - Android 6.0.1 Marshmallow - 4G - White
Motorola Mobility LLC
01007NARTL
$ 149.99
Details
Add
StarTech.com Cisco GLC-SX-MM-RGD Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-SX - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP 1GbE Multimode Fiber MMF Optic Transceiver
StarTech.com
GLCSXMMRGDST
$ 47.03
Details
Add
TP-Link Archer T3U Plus IEEE 802.11ac Wi-Fi Adapter for Desktop Computer/Notebook
TP-LINK Technologies Co., Ltd
ARCHER T3U PLUS
$ 20.29
Details
Add
Footer Logos
Company Info
Regan Technologies Corporation
515 Centerpoint Drive
Suite 115
Middletown, CT
06457
USA

Connect with us
Privacy Policy      Terms of Use      Careers
Copyright © 2020 Regan Technologies Corporation All rights reserved.
All other trademarks are the property of their respective owners.