Description
Quantity
Unit Price
Extended Price
SUBTOTAL: $0.00

Please select a sub-category to view products:

DSL Switches
Hubs & Repeaters
Modules
Routers & Gateways
Switches & Bridges
D-Link 24-Port Unmanaged Gigabit Switch
D-Link Systems, Inc
DGS-1024C
$ 98.64
Details
Add
Module for S1200BT
Intel Corporation
AXXTPME3
$ 62.09
Details
Add
HPE Aruba 3810M 48G PoE+ 1-slot Switch
Hewlett Packard Enterprise
JL074A
$ 5,458.90
Details
Add
ZYXEL 5-Port Desktop Gigabit Ethernet Media Switch
ZYXEL Communications Corp.
GS105SV2
$ 19.39
Details
Add
Cisco Catalyst 3850 48 Port 10G Fiber Switch IP Base
Cisco Systems, Inc
WS-C3850-48XS-F-S
$ 27,854.28
Details
Add
Comtrol RocketLinx ES8105 Ethernet Switch
Comtrol Corporation
32025-8
$ 87.16
Details
Add
HPE 1820-48G Switch
Hewlett Packard Enterprise
J9981A#ABA
$ 279.96
Details
Add
Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module for MMF
Cisco Systems, Inc
SFP-10G-SR-S=
$ 480.60
Details
Add
ZYXEL 24-port GbE Smart Managed PoE Switch
ZYXEL Communications Corp.
GS1920-24HPv2
$ 436.84
Details
Add
Footer Logos
Company Info
Regan Technologies Corporation
515 Centerpoint Drive
Suite 115
Middletown, CT
06457
USA

Connect with us
Privacy Policy      Terms of Use      Careers
Copyright © 2020 Regan Technologies Corporation All rights reserved.
All other trademarks are the property of their respective owners.