Description
Quantity
Unit Price
Extended Price
SUBTOTAL: $0.00
Brand Name
  • AddOn (8596)
  • ENET (2638)
  • Cisco (2513)
  • AXIOM (2000)
  • Netpatibles (768)
  • V2 Technologies (519)
  • Juniper (501)
  • Sole Source (319)
  • StarTech.com (270)
  • Legrand (246)
  • HPE (218)
  • Transition Networks (137)
  • Finisar (136)
  • Check Point (98)
  • Edge (91)
  • Allied Telesis (90)
  • Lenovo (90)
  • Black Box (72)
  • Fortinet (66)
  • Perle (65)
  • Omnitron Systems (61)
  • Amer (53)
  • ComNet (51)
  • Aruba (37)
  • Mellanox (32)
  • Netgear (31)
  • B+B SmartWorx (28)
  • Supermicro (26)
  • CP TECH (25)
  • C2G (22)
  • On-Q (20)
  • TRENDnet (20)
  • Dell (18)
  • Intel (18)
  • Comtrol (17)
  • Meraki (17)
  • Tripp Lite (17)
  • Advantech (16)
  • D-Link (16)
  • Poly (14)
  • AudioCodes (12)
  • HP (11)
  • Zyxel (11)
  • Intellinet (10)
  • WatchGuard (10)
  • ATTO (9)
  • Lantronix (8)
  • Chelsio (7)
  • Sonus (7)
  • Fujitsu (6)
  • HPE Sourcing (6)
  • Ruckus Wireless (6)
  • Apposite (5)
  • NetApp (5)
  • Promise (5)
  • Tp-Link (5)
  • AMX (4)
  • Aten (4)
  • Avocent (4)
  • Forcepoint (4)
  • GeoVision (4)
  • KEMP (4)
  • Opengear (4)
  • Quantum (4)
  • Altronix (3)
  • Axis (3)
  • Bosch (3)
  • EnGenius (3)
  • EverFocus (3)
  • Fluke Networks (3)
  • QLogic (3)
  • QNAP (3)
  • Solarflare (3)
  • VERTIV (3)
  • AMC Optics (2)
  • Asante (2)
  • Buffalo (2)
  • Chip PC (2)
  • Dell EMC (2)
  • IDEAL NETWORKS (2)
  • Infortrend (2)
  • Oracle (2)
  • Raritan (2)
  • APC by Schneider Electric (1)
  • Arcserve (1)
  • Christie Digital (1)
  • DistiNow (1)
  • Integra Optics (1)
  • KanexPro (1)
  • Kramer (1)
  • Lenovo - IMSourcing Certified Pre-Owned (1)
  • Liebert (1)
  • Matrox (1)
  • McAfee by Intel (1)
  • Riverbed (1)
  • Sans Digital (1)
  • Sun (1)
  • Tyan (1)
  • USRobotics (1)
Ethernet Technology
  • 10 Gigabit Ethernet (7770)
  • Gigabit Ethernet (6289)
  • 40 Gigabit Ethernet (879)
  • Fast Ethernet (789)
  • 100 Gigabit Ethernet (499)
  • 4 Gigabit Ethernet (229)
  • 8 Gigabit Ethernet (203)
  • 16 Gigabit Ethernet (176)
  • 25 Gigabit Ethernet (174)
  • 2 Gigabit Ethernet (59)
  • 32 Gigabit Ethernet (32)
  • 1.25 Gigabit Ethernet (28)
  • Ethernet (16)
  • 200 Gigabit Ethernet (13)
  • 2.5 Gigabit Ethernet (11)
  • 400 Gigabit Ethernet (11)
  • 2.4 Gigabit Ethernet (6)
  • 6 Gigabit Ethernet (5)
  • 8.5 Gigabit Ethernet (5)
  • 1.2 Gigabit Ethernet (3)
  • 2.7 Gigabit Ethernet (3)
  • 4.25 Gigabit Ethernet (3)
  • 1.06 Gigabit Ethernet (2)
  • 112 Gigabit Ethernet (1)
  • 128 Gigabit Ethernet (1)
  • 2.125 Gigabit Ethernet (1)
  • 5 Gigabit Ethernet (1)
  • 50 Gigabit Ethernet (1)
Maximum Data Transfer Rate
  • 10 (2436)
  • 1 (1807)
  • 10 Gbit/s (889)
  • 1 Gbit/s (812)
  • 100 (662)
  • 40 (234)
  • 1.25 (231)
  • 2 (149)
  • 8 (95)
  • 2.048 (87)
  • 155.52 (85)
  • 2488.32 (84)
  • 9953.28 (65)
  • 40 Gbit/s (63)
  • 622.08 (62)
  • 100 Mbit/s (62)
  • 10.3 (61)
  • 4.25 (60)
  • 4 (47)
  • 2.488 (44)
  • 155 (41)
  • 44.736 (32)
  • 8 Gbit/s (30)
  • 2.5 (24)
  • 2.12 (21)
  • 1.544 (19)
  • 16 (18)
  • 622 (16)
  • 4 Gbit/s (16)
  • 2.125 (13)
  • 230.40 kbit/s (12)
  • 9.953 (9)
  • 1.25 Gbit/s (9)
  • 100 Gbit/s (9)
  • 8.5 (8)
  • 10.3125 (8)
  • 11.1 (8)
  • 64 kbit/s (8)
  • 155 Mbit/s (8)
  • 16 Gbit/s (8)
  • 2 Gbit/s (7)
  • 24 (6)
  • 256 kbit/s (6)
  • 10.5 (5)
  • 11.3 (5)
  • 34.368 (5)
  • 56 kbit/s (5)
  • 10.30 Gbit/s (5)
  • 1000 (4)
  • 125 (4)
  • 2.48 (4)
  • 41.2 (4)
  • 128 kbit/s (4)
  • 622.08 Mbit/s (4)
  • 2.48832 (3)
  • 2.67 (3)
  • 9.95328 (3)
  • 156 (3)
  • 2488 (3)
  • 115.20 kbit/s (3)
  • 45 (2)
  • 6 (2)
  • 1.536 (2)
  • 2.4883 (2)
  • 2.7 (2)
  • 4.608 (2)
  • 9.95 (2)
  • 44.2 (2)
  • 51.84 Mbit/s (2)
  • 622 Mbit/s (2)
  • 10.50 Gbit/s (2)
  • 11.10 Gbit/s (2)
  • 11.30 Gbit/s (2)
  • 11 (1)
  • 140 (1)
  • 20 (1)
  • 200 (1)
  • 34 (1)
  • 43 (1)
  • 5 (1)
  • 52 (1)
  • 1.06 (1)
  • 2.3 (1)
  • 2.4 (1)
  • 2.405 (1)
  • 3.125 (1)
  • 4.24 (1)
  • 8.48 (1)
  • 9.621504 (1)
  • 9.72 (1)
  • 9.984 (1)
  • 10.312 (1)
  • 11.35 (1)
  • 42.8 (1)
  • 44.73 (1)
  • 44.76 (1)
  • 155.5 (1)
  • 2048 (1)
  • 134.40 kbit/s (1)
  • 1.54 Mbit/s (1)
  • 2.05 Mbit/s (1)
  • 44.74 Mbit/s (1)
  • 1.06 Gbit/s (1)
  • 2.50 Gbit/s (1)
  • 9.72 Gbit/s (1)
  • 10.31 Gbit/s (1)
  • 11.32 Gbit/s (1)
  • 41.20 Gbit/s (1)
  • 401 Gbit/s (1)
Media Type Supported
  • Optical Fiber (16574)
  • Twisted Pair (1278)
  • Coaxial (29)
Network Technology
  • 10GBase-DWDM (2638)
  • 10Gbase-SR (1079)
  • 10GBase-LR (1004)
  • 1000Base-CWDM (1000)
  • 1000Base-SX (946)
  • Fiber Channel (880)
  • 1000Base-LX (854)
  • 1000Base-DWDM (804)
  • 10GBase-CWDM (699)
  • 10GBase-ZR (555)
  • 10GBase-ER (523)
  • 1000Base-BX (511)
  • 10/100/1000Base-T (418)
  • 1000Base-ZX (391)
  • 10GBase-X (371)
  • 1000Base-T (343)
  • 10GBase-BX (290)
  • 100Base-FX (274)
  • 40GBase-SR4 (233)
  • 1000Base-X (205)
  • 10GBase-LRM (179)
  • 40GBase-LR4 (178)
  • 10GBase-CU (174)
  • 10GBase-T (158)
  • 100GBase-LR4 (156)
  • 40GBase-X (133)
  • 100Base-LX (119)
  • 100/1000Base-T (118)
  • 100Base-BX (115)
  • OC-48/STM-16 (114)
  • 1000Base-LH (107)
  • OC-3/STM-1 (105)
  • 100GBase-X (104)
  • 1000Base-EX (89)
  • 100GBase-SR4 (84)
  • 4GBase-DWDM (78)
  • 40GBase-SR (77)
  • OC-192/STM-64 (76)
  • 10/100Base-TX (75)
  • 25GBase-SR (75)
  • 1000Base-TX (73)
  • OC-12/STM-4 (69)
  • 1000BASE-BX-D (64)
  • 1000Base-LX/LH (63)
  • OC-3 (61)
  • 40GBase-CU (60)
  • 1000BASE-BX-U (59)
  • 10/100/1000Base-TX (57)
  • 100GBase-CWDM4 (43)
  • OC-12 (42)
  • 25GBase-LR (41)
  • 40GBase-ER4 (41)
  • 1000Base-FX (38)
  • 100GBase-ER4 (37)
  • OC-48 (37)
  • 100GBase-SR10 (34)
  • 10GBase-TX (34)
  • 40GBase-PLR4 (33)
  • 8GBase-SW (31)
  • T1/E1 (31)
  • 16GBase-SW (30)
  • T1 (30)
  • 10GBase-SW (29)
  • 1GBase-CWDM (29)
  • E1 (29)
  • 10GBase-CX (27)
  • 40GBase-AOC (26)
  • 1000Base-MX (25)
  • 10GBase-SR/SW (25)
  • 1000BASE-BX10-D (23)
  • 40GBase-LX4 (23)
  • 10GBase-LR/LW (22)
  • 100Base-BX-U (21)
  • 100Base-X (21)
  • 16GBase-DWDM (21)
  • OC-48c/STM-16 (20)
  • 25GBase-ER (19)
  • 1000BASE-BX10-U (18)
  • 100Base-BX-D (18)
  • 16GBase-CWDM (18)
  • 100Base-ZX (17)
  • 4GBase-LW (17)
  • 100Base-EX (16)
  • 8GBase-LW (16)
  • 1000Base-BiDi (15)
  • 100Base-TX (15)
  • 100GBase-PSM4 (15)
  • 16GBase-LW (15)
  • 1000Base-BX10 (14)
  • 100Base-LX10 (13)
  • 2GBase-CWDM (13)
  • 40GBase-CSR4 (13)
  • 4GBase-SW (13)
  • 10GBase-USR (12)
  • 40GBase-IR4 (12)
  • 1000Base-BX40-D (11)
  • 100Base-LH (11)
  • 100GBase-SR (11)
  • 10Base-T (11)
  • 10GBase-ER/EW (11)
  • 10GBase-LW (11)
  • 16GBase-X (11)
  • 40GBase-LR (11)
  • 1000BASE-BX40-U (10)
  • 100GBase-SWDM4 (10)
  • 10GBase-BX10-D (10)
  • 10GBASE-BX10-U (10)
  • 25GBase-BXD (10)
  • 25GBase-LRL (10)
  • 40GBase-LM4 (10)
  • OC-192 (10)
  • OC-192c (10)
  • 10GBase-CX4 (9)
  • 2GBase-LW (9)
  • 40GBase-eSR4 (9)
  • 8GBASE-SR (9)
  • T3/E3 (9)
  • 1000Base-LH/ZX (8)
  • 100Base-BX10-D (8)
  • 10GBase-AOC (8)
  • 10GBase-LX4 (8)
  • 32GBase-SW (8)
  • 40GBase-SWDM4 (8)
  • 1000Base-CU (7)
  • 100Base-BX10 (7)
  • 1000Base-EZX (6)
  • 1000Base-WDM (6)
  • 1000Base-XD (6)
  • 10GBase-BX40-D (6)
  • 10GBase-BX40-U (6)
  • 10GBase-LRL (6)
  • 25GBase-X (6)
  • ADSLoPOTS (6)
  • OC-12c/STM-4 (6)
  • OC-48c (6)
  • SONET/SDH (6)
  • 1000Base-BX80-U (5)
  • 100Base-BX10-U (5)
  • 100GBase-ZR4 (5)
  • 2GBase-SW (5)
  • 32GBase-LW (5)
  • 4GBase-CWDM (5)
  • ISDN BRI (S/T) (5)
  • OC-3c/STM-1 (5)
  • OC-48 LR-1 (5)
  • OC-48c/STM-16c (5)
  • Serial (5)
  • T3 (5)
  • 1000Base-BX80-D (4)
  • 1000Base-LX10 (4)
  • 100GBase-ER4L (4)
  • 10GBase-BX-D (4)
  • 10GBASE-BX-U (4)
  • 10GBase-I2 (4)
  • 25GBase-BX (4)
  • 40GBase-PLRL4 (4)
  • 40GBase-SR BiDi (4)
  • 8GBase-CWDM (4)
  • G.SHDSL (4)
  • 100/1000/10000Base-TX (3)
  • 1000Base-LHX (3)
  • 1000Base-SX/LX (3)
  • 100Base-MX (3)
  • 100Base-SX (3)
  • 10GBase-BX20-D (3)
  • 10GBase-BX20-U (3)
  • 10GBase-F (3)
  • 10GBase-S (3)
  • 10GBase-SRL (3)
  • 10GBase-ZR/ZW (3)
  • 2.5GBase-LX (3)
  • 400GBase-DR4 (3)
  • 400GBase-FR4 (3)
  • 40GBase-BX (3)
  • 40GBase-ISR4 (3)
  • 40GBase-PSM4 (3)
  • 6GBase-LW (3)
  • ADSL2+ (3)
  • OC-24 (3)
  • T1/E1/J1 (3)
  • VDSL2 (3)
  • 10/100Base-FX (2)
  • 1000BASE-LH40 (2)
  • 1000Base-LHA (2)
  • 1000BASE-LSX (2)
  • 1000Base-LX/SX (2)
  • 1000Base-SR (2)
  • 1000Base-ZR (2)
  • 1000Base-ZXL (2)
  • 100GBase-DWDM (2)
  • 100GBase-LRL4 (2)
  • 10GBase-BR (2)
  • 10GBase-EZR (2)
  • 10GBase-SX (2)
  • 16GBase-LWL (2)
  • 1GBase-F (2)
  • 200GBase-SR4 (2)
  • 25GBase-CSR (2)
  • 400GBase-SR8 (2)
  • 40GBase-BiDi (2)
  • 40GBase-CR4 (2)
  • 40GBase-CSR (2)
  • 40GBase-ILR4 (2)
  • 40GBase-LR4L (2)
  • 40GBase-LRM (2)
  • 40GBase-LX (2)
  • 4GBase-SR (2)
  • 4GBase-ZX (2)
  • 6GBase-SW (2)
  • 8GBASE-LR (2)
  • 8GBase-SWL (2)
  • DS-3 (2)
  • Gigabit Ethernet (2)
  • OC-24/STM-8 (2)
  • STM-1 (2)
  • 1000BASE-BX60-D (1)
  • 1000Base-BX60-U (1)
  • 1000Base-BX80 (1)
  • 1000Base-ER (1)
  • 1000Base-LH70 (1)
  • 1000BASE-LX/EX (1)
  • 1000Base-LX/ZX (1)
  • 1000Base-SR1 (1)
  • 1000Base-SW (1)
  • 1000Base-XU (1)
  • 100Base-CWDM (1)
  • 100Base-X/OC-3 (1)
  • 100GBase-eSR4 (1)
  • 100GBase-FR (1)
  • 100GBase-LH (1)
  • 100GBase-LR (1)
  • 100GBase-XSR10 (1)
  • 100GBase-ZR (1)
  • 10Base-ER (1)
  • 10GBase-BX60-D (1)
  • 10GBase-BX60-U (1)
  • 10GBase-E (1)
  • 10GBase-IR2 (1)
  • 10GBase-L (1)
  • 10GBase-LH (1)
  • 10GBase-LH80 (1)
  • 10GBase-LR/LX (1)
  • 10GBase-LR2 (1)
  • 10GBase-MR (1)
  • 10GBase-SR/SX (1)
  • 10GBase-SX4 (1)
  • 2.5GBase-T (1)
  • 2.5GBase-TX (1)
  • 200GBase-DCO (1)
  • 200GBase-LR4 (1)
  • 200GBase-SR8 (1)
  • 2GBase-SX (1)
  • 4.25GBase-LX (1)
  • 4.25GBase-SX (1)
  • 400GBase-LR4 (1)
  • 400GBase-XDR4 (1)
  • 40GBase-1LR (1)
  • 40GBASE-BXSR (1)
  • 40GBase-F (1)
  • 40GBase-FR (1)
  • 40GBase-SR4 BiDi (1)
  • 40GBase-SR-BD (1)
  • 40GBase-XSR4 (1)
  • 4GBase-ELW (1)
  • 4GBase-LX/LH (1)
  • 4GBase-SR1 (1)
  • 8GBase-ELWL (1)
  • 8GBase-X (1)
  • Channelized E1/T1/ISDN-PRI (1)
  • DS-1 (1)
  • DS-3/E-3 (1)
  • E1/CE1/PRI (1)
  • E1/CE1/T1/CT1/PRI (1)
  • E3 (1)
  • FE1 (1)
  • OC-12c/STM-4c (1)
  • OC-48 LR-1/STM L-16 (1)
  • Serial V.35 (1)
  • STM-64 (1)
  • T1/FT1 (1)
  • Token Ring (1)
Product Family
  • ProCurve (21)
  • FortiGate (18)
  • EtherSwitch (16)
  • Catalyst (15)
  • iConverter (15)
  • ProSafe (14)
  • 6800 (13)
  • AT-SP (10)
  • Nexus (10)
  • SP (10)
  • Catalyst 9400 (9)
  • SP10 (9)
  • LinkX (7)
  • AT-SPF (6)
  • FortiSwitch 5000 (6)
  • M2 (6)
  • Catalyst IE3300 (5)
  • F2 (5)
  • TN-SFP-10G-xx (5)
  • 5900 (5)
  • FX (4)
  • TigerAccess (4)
  • TN-GLC-xxx (4)
  • Catalyst 6900 (3)
  • Catalyst 9300 (3)
  • Catalyst 9600 (3)
  • Catalyst E (3)
  • FlexStack-Plus (3)
  • MicroBlade (3)
  • TN-QSFP-40G-xx (3)
  • U Fiber (3)
  • Catalyst IE3400 (2)
  • Converteon (2)
  • F3 (2)
  • FortiCarrier 5000 (2)
  • IOLAN (2)
  • LSP400 (2)
  • NetLinx (2)
  • Nexus F2 (2)
  • SuperBlade (2)
  • TN-EOT-xx (2)
  • TN-QSFP-100G (2)
  • 1000 (1)
  • 5500 (1)
  • 6900 (1)
  • 7600 (1)
  • ASR 1000 (1)
  • ASR 900 (1)
  • ASR 9000 (1)
  • AT-XP (1)
  • Brocade (1)
  • BTI7800 (1)
  • C6110 (1)
  • Catalyst 4500-E (1)
  • CE (1)
  • ConnectX (1)
  • Courier Modemulator (1)
  • E (1)
  • FirePOWER (1)
  • FortiController (1)
  • FortiSwitch (1)
  • FWLF1632xx (1)
  • GigaStack (1)
  • iMcV-Switch (1)
  • LFP410 (1)
  • ML (1)
  • Moonshot-45XGc (1)
  • NetScaler (1)
  • Nexus 7700 (1)
  • Nexus M3 (1)
  • Omni-Path 100 (1)
  • OSP (1)
  • Prisma II (1)
  • S6120 (1)
  • Silicon Photonics (1)
  • SmartSlot (1)
  • TN-10GSFP-LRxM-Dxx (1)
  • TN-GLC-LH-SM (1)
  • TN-GLC-SX-MM (1)
  • TN-SFP-10G-xR (1)
  • XEM (1)
Product Type
  • SFP+ (5002)
  • SFP (mini-GBIC) (4945)
  • SFP (2714)
  • XFP (2665)
  • QSFP+ (738)
  • Expansion Module (728)
  • Service Module (319)
  • XENPAK (311)
  • GBIC (301)
  • Interface Module (270)
  • QSFP28 (269)
  • X2 (237)
  • SFP28 (168)
  • Shared Port Adapter (100)
  • Switching Module (97)
  • CFP (88)
  • QSFP (85)
  • Network Module (79)
  • Switch Fabric Module (74)
  • Supervisor Engine (69)
  • Port Adapter (67)
  • WAN Module (59)
  • HWIC (52)
  • Routing Engine (45)
  • WAN Interface Card (WIC) (43)
  • Voice Module (42)
  • Management Module (40)
  • CFP2 (39)
  • Processing Module (38)
  • Fiber Module (36)
  • Security Module (36)
  • Route Processor (32)
  • PVDM (31)
  • Voice Interface Card (VIC) (31)
  • I/O Module (28)
  • Optical Pluggable Module (OPM) (24)
  • High Density Host Module (21)
  • Route Switch Processor (21)
  • Stacking Module (17)
  • SFP (min-GBIC) (15)
  • Control Module (14)
  • Interface Processor (12)
  • Router Module (12)
  • Voice/WAN Interface Card (12)
  • Forwarding Engine (11)
  • Daughter Card (10)
  • Distributed Forwarding Card (10)
  • Muxponder Card (9)
  • Network Processing Engine (9)
  • QSFP-DD (9)
  • Alarm Card (6)
  • ATM Module (6)
  • CPAK (6)
  • Modular Port Concentrators (MPC) (6)
  • Switch Control Module (6)
  • Uplink Module (6)
  • CFP4 (5)
  • Route Switch Module (5)
  • Advanced Integration Module (4)
  • Carrier Card (4)
  • Extender Module (4)
  • Multiplexer Module (4)
  • QSFP28-DD (4)
  • QSFP56-DD (4)
  • XPonder Card (4)
  • Optical Amplifier Module (3)
  • Access Control Module (2)
  • Content Switching Module (2)
  • CXP (2)
  • Fibre Channel Switch Module (2)
  • Input/Output Controller (2)
  • ISDN Module (2)
  • Network Service Module (2)
  • QSFP56 (2)
  • Clock Module (1)
  • Compact Node Module (1)
  • Fabric Extender (1)
  • Firewall Services Module (1)
  • Intrusion Detection System Module (1)
  • LAN Bypass Module (1)
  • NetFlow Service Card (1)
  • Network Analysis Module (1)
  • Optical Services Module (1)
  • Pass-thru Module (1)
  • Service Control Engine (1)
  • Video SFP (1)
  • Virtual Interface Card (1)
  • VPN Acceleration Module (1)
TAA Compliant
  • Yes (4714)
  • No (5)
Compare Approx Price 
Over 500 product(s) found
Product Details Model List price Qty Cart
1/2/4-Gbps FC Longwave SFP (10km) for Cisco - DS-SFP-FC4G-LW - TAA Compliant
Axiom Memory Solutions | AXG92356
For Data Networking, 1 x 4 Gbit/s
$ 193.86
Quantity:
Add
Compare
1000BASE-BX-D SFP Transceiver for Avaya - AA1419070-E6 - TAA Compliant
Axiom Memory Solutions | AXG94415
For Optical Network, Data Networking, 1 x 1000Base-BX10-D, Optical Fiber, 128 MB/s Gigabit Ethernet1"
$ 70.29
Quantity:
Add
Compare
1000BASE-BX-U SFP Transceiver for Avaya - AA1419069-E6 - TAA Compliant
Axiom Memory Solutions | AXG94414
For Optical Network, Data Networking, 1 x 1000BASE-BX10-U, Optical Fiber, 128 MB/s Gigabit Ethernet1"
$ 71.42
Quantity:
Add
Compare
1000BASE-BX10-D SFP Transceiver for Cisco - GLC-BX-D (Downstream)- TAA Compliant
Axiom Memory Solutions | AXG91799
For Optical Network, Data Networking, 1 x 1000Base-BX10-D, Optical Fiber, 128 MB/s Gigabit Ethernet1 Gbit/s"
$ 168.91
Quantity:
Add
Compare
1000BASE-BX10-U SFP Transceiver for Cisco - GLC-BX-U (Upstream) - TAA Compliant
Axiom Memory Solutions | AXG91798
For Optical Network, Data Networking, 1 x 1000Base-BX-U, Optical Fiber, 128 MB/s Gigabit Ethernet1 Gbit/s"
$ 168.91
Quantity:
Add
Compare
1000BASE-BXD SFP OPTIC SMF
Ruckus Wireless, Inc | E1MG-BXD
$ 929.70
Quantity:
Add
Compare
1000BASE-BXU SFP OPTIC SMF
Ruckus Wireless, Inc | E1MG-BXU
$ 929.70
Quantity:
Add
Compare
1000BASE-LH (ZX) SFP Transceiver for HP - J4860C - TAA Compliant
Axiom Memory Solutions | AXG91631
For Data Networking, Optical Network, 1 x 1000Base-LH1 Gbit/s"
$ 142.84
Quantity:
Add
Compare
1000BASE-LHA SFP OPTIC,SMF
Ruckus Wireless, Inc | E1MG-LHA-OM-T
$ 3,110.47
Quantity:
Add
Compare
1000BASE-LHA SFP OPTIC,SMF
Ruckus Wireless, Inc | E1MG-LHA-OM
$ 2,824.18
Quantity:
Add
Compare
1000BASE-LX SFP OPTIC 8 PACK,SMF
Ruckus Wireless, Inc | E1MG-LX-OM-8
$ 5,853.53
Quantity:
Add
Compare
1000BASE-LX SFP OPTIC,SMF
Ruckus Wireless, Inc | E1MG-LX-OM-T
$ 813.02
Quantity:
Add
Compare
1000BASE-LX SFP OPTIC,SMF,LC CONNECTOR
Ruckus Wireless, Inc | E1MG-LX-A8
$ 5,598.86
Quantity:
Add
Compare
1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver for Brocade - E1MG-LX-OM - TAA Compliant
Axiom Memory Solutions | AXG93128
For Optical Network, Data Networking, 1 x 1000Base-LX, Optical Fiber, 128 MB/s Gigabit Ethernet1"
$ 43.08
Quantity:
Add
Compare
1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver for Cisco - GLC-LH-SM - TAA Compliant
Axiom Memory Solutions | AXG90582
For Data Networking, 1 x 1000Base-LX/LH, 128 MB/s Gigabit Ethernet1 Gbit/s
$ 49.88
Quantity:
Add
Compare
1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver for Cisco - GLC-LX-SM-RGD - TAA Compliant
Axiom Memory Solutions | AXG92912
For Data Networking, Optical Network, 1 x 1000Base-LX1 Gbit/s"
$ 53.28
Quantity:
Add
Compare
1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver for Cisco - ONS-SC-GE-LX - TAA Compliant
Axiom Memory Solutions | AXG92937
For Data Networking, Optical Network, 1 x 1000Base-LX1 Gbit/s"
$ 47.61
Quantity:
Add
Compare
1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver for Cisco - ONS-SI-GE-LX - TAA Compliant
Axiom Memory Solutions | AXG93503
For Optical Network, Data Networking, 1 x 1000Base-LX, Optical Fiber, 128 MB/s Gigabit Ethernet1"
$ 53.28
Quantity:
Add
Compare
1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver for Foundry - E1MG-LX - TAA Compliant
Axiom Memory Solutions | AXG92866
For Optical Network, Data Networking, 1 x 1000Base-LX, Optical Fiber, 128 MB/s Gigabit Ethernet1 Gbit/s"
$ 43.08
Quantity:
Add
Compare
1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver for HP - J4859B - TAA Compliant
Axiom Memory Solutions | AXG91019
For Data Networking, Optical Network, 1 x 1000Base-LX1 Gbit/s"
$ 46.48
Quantity:
Add
Compare
Show More Products
Over 500 product(s) found
Company Info
Regan Technologies Corporation
317 Centerpoint Drive
Middletown, CT
06457
USA

Connect with us
Copyright © 2020 Regan Technologies Corporation All rights reserved.
All other trademarks are the property of their respective owners.