Description
Quantity
Unit Price
Extended Price
SUBTOTAL: $0.00
Brand Name
  • Perle (1062)
  • Omnitron Systems (990)
  • AddOn (323)
  • Black Box (241)
  • B+B SmartWorx (207)
  • ComNet (197)
  • Transition Networks (135)
  • ENET (72)
  • Allied Telesis (46)
  • TRENDnet (41)
  • StarTech.com (31)
  • Altronix (21)
  • Tripp Lite (14)
  • LevelOne (12)
  • Intellinet (11)
  • Netpatibles (11)
  • Amer (9)
  • Tp-Link (9)
  • Cisco (6)
  • Axis (4)
  • Comtrol (4)
  • Vivotek (4)
  • Panasonic (3)
  • Actiontec (2)
  • Advantech (2)
  • Aten (2)
  • Bosch (2)
  • Kramer (2)
  • MPT (2)
  • SEH (2)
  • Siig (2)
  • B+B (1)
  • Brainboxes (1)
  • C2G (1)
  • Ubiquiti (1)
  • Veracity (1)
  • Zyxel (1)
Ethernet Technology
  • Fast Ethernet (1184)
  • Gigabit Ethernet (1079)
  • Ethernet (433)
  • 10 Gigabit Ethernet (83)
  • 100 Gigabit Ethernet (1)
Expansion Slot Type
  • SFP (304)
  • SFP+ (59)
  • SFP (mini-GBIC) (58)
  • XFP (52)
  • QSFP28 (1)
  • X2 (1)
Fiber Mode Supported
  • Single-mode (1195)
  • Multi-mode (967)
Form Factor
  • Rack-Mountable (1487)
  • Wall Mountable (1458)
  • Rail-mountable (1068)
  • Desktop (980)
  • External (971)
  • Internal (760)
  • Standalone (260)
  • Wall-mountable (103)
  • DIN Rail Mountable (63)
  • Panel-mountable (50)
  • Mountable (40)
  • Wall (28)
  • Shelf Mount (13)
  • Plug-in Module (8)
  • Tabletop (8)
  • Surface-mountable (6)
  • Piggyback Mount (3)
  • Hot-swappable (2)
  • Pole (2)
Maximum Distance Supported
  • 12.43 Mile (569)
  • 1.24 Mile (356)
  • 1804.46 ft (286)
  • 24.85 Mile (271)
  • 3.11 Mile (192)
  • 18.64 Mile (178)
  • 49.71 Mile (173)
  • 6.21 Mile (157)
  • 74.56 Mile (143)
  • 7.46 Mile (104)
  • 328.08 ft (66)
  • 37.28 Mile (59)
  • 1.86 Mile (53)
  • 43.50 Mile (49)
  • 99.42 Mile (49)
  • 9.32 Mile (32)
  • 21.13 Mile (25)
  • 1640.42 ft (18)
  • 3280.84 ft (16)
  • 984.25 ft (14)
  • 2.61 Mile (12)
  • 17.40 Mile (12)
  • 2.49 Mile (11)
  • 42.87 Mile (9)
  • 721.78 ft (8)
  • 1.55 Mile (7)
  • 62.14 Mile (7)
  • 328 ft (6)
  • 606.96 ft (6)
  • 27.96 Mile (6)
  • 86.99 Mile (6)
  • 1500 ft (5)
  • 4000 ft (5)
  • 7.45 Mile (5)
  • 12.40 Mile (5)
  • 68.35 Mile (5)
  • 1.20 Mile (4)
  • 3.10 Mile (3)
  • 6.20 Mile (3)
  • 8.95 Mile (3)
  • 22.99 Mile (3)
  • 36.04 Mile (3)
  • 3937.01 ft (2)
  • 29.83 Mile (2)
  • 33.55 Mile (2)
  • 49.87 ft (1)
  • 98.43 ft (1)
  • 590.55 ft (1)
  • 720 ft (1)
  • 1640 ft (1)
  • 1804 ft (1)
  • 2001.31 ft (1)
  • 2155.51 ft (1)
  • 2.50 Mile (1)
  • 9.94 Mile (1)
  • 12 Mile (1)
  • 14.91 Mile (1)
  • 15 Mile (1)
  • 15.53 Mile (1)
  • 18.60 Mile (1)
  • 21.75 Mile (1)
  • 25 Mile (1)
  • 31.07 Mile (1)
  • 37 Mile (1)
  • 43 Mile (1)
  • 49.70 Mile (1)
  • 68.53 Mile (1)
Media Type Supported
  • Optical Fiber (2326)
  • Twisted Pair (2089)
  • Coaxial (61)
  • Twinaxial (1)
Network (RJ-45)
  • Yes (2629)
  • No (135)
Network Technology
  • 10/100/1000Base-T (1070)
  • 10/100Base-TX (882)
  • 100Base-FX (767)
  • 1000Base-SX (412)
  • 1000Base-LX (350)
  • 1000Base-T (348)
  • 1000Base-X (334)
  • 1000Base-BX (262)
  • 1000Base-ZX (215)
  • 100Base-TX (207)
  • 100Base-LX (194)
  • 10/100Base-T (167)
  • 1000BASE-BX-U (152)
  • 1000BASE-BX-D (150)
  • 100Base-X (140)
  • 100Base-BX (133)
  • 1000Base-LX10 (105)
  • 10/100/1000Base-TX (104)
  • 100Base-BX-D (83)
  • 100Base-ZX (81)
  • 10GBase-X (79)
  • 1000Base-LX/LH (74)
  • 100Base-BX-U (74)
  • 1000Base-SX/LX (70)
  • T1/E1 (69)
  • 10Base-T (66)
  • 1000Base-LX/SX (52)
  • 1000BASE-BX10-U (51)
  • 1000Base-EX (50)
  • 1000BASE-BX10-D (42)
  • 100Base-SX (41)
  • 1000Base-FX (38)
  • 100Base-EX (37)
  • E3 (37)
  • 1000Base-TX (33)
  • 10Base-FL (33)
  • 10GBase-T (29)
  • T3/E3 (27)
  • DS-3 (25)
  • 10GFC (10x Fibre Channel) (22)
  • OC-192 (21)
  • OTN (G.709) (21)
  • STM-64 (21)
  • 1000Base-LH (18)
  • 10GBase-CX4 (18)
  • OC-3 (18)
  • 10/100Base-X (16)
  • 10GBase-LR (16)
  • 10Gbase-SR (16)
  • 10Base-2 (15)
  • 10GBase-ER (15)
  • T1/E1/J1 (11)
  • 100Base-T (9)
  • DS-3/E-3/STS-1 (9)
  • 10GBase-ZR (8)
  • 10GBase-CX1 (7)
  • 1000Baswe-LX10 (5)
  • 100/1000Base-X (4)
  • 1000Base-MX (4)
  • 1000Base-SX/LX/BX (4)
  • 10GBase-BR (4)
  • 10GBase-ZX (4)
  • 10GBase-R (3)
  • 1000BASE-SSLX (2)
  • 100Base-SX/LX (2)
  • 10Base-FX (2)
  • 10GBase-EW (2)
  • 10GBase-LW (2)
  • 10GBase-SW (2)
  • OC-12 (2)
  • 100/1000Base-T (1)
  • 1000Base-EZX (1)
  • 100GBase-X (1)
  • 10Base-5 (1)
  • E1 (1)
  • OC-3/STM-1 (1)
  • RS-232 (1)
  • T1 (1)
Number of LC Ports
  • 1 (249)
  • 2 (42)
Number of Network (RJ-45) Ports
  • 1 (1830)
  • 2 (295)
  • 4 (73)
  • 8 (24)
  • 5 (6)
  • 3 (2)
  • 12 (1)
  • 16 (1)
  • 24 (1)
Number of PoE (RJ-45) Ports
  • 1 (209)
  • 2 (83)
  • 4 (2)
  • 24 (1)
Number of PoE+ (RJ-45) Ports
  • 1 (170)
  • 2 (65)
  • 4 (12)
  • 12 (1)
Number of SC Ports
  • 1 (1518)
  • 2 (188)
Number of ST Ports
  • 1 (678)
  • 2 (151)
Number of Total Expansion Slots
  • 1 (289)
  • 2 (149)
  • 4 (4)
  • 16 (1)
  • 3 (1)
  • 6 (1)
  • 8 (1)
PoE Port Type
  • PD (45)
  • PSE (26)
Power Source
  • AC Adapter (438)
  • Power Supply (327)
  • DC (82)
  • AC (16)
  • USB (16)
  • PoE (12)
  • PoE+ (11)
  • Power Adapter (11)
  • AC/DC (8)
Product Family
  • iConverter (171)
  • iMcV (78)
  • FlexPoint (67)
  • S-1110HP (52)
  • miConverter GX/T (50)
  • CNFE200(X)POE(M,S)(1,2)[HO][/M] (43)
  • iConverter T1/E1 (37)
  • miConverter Gx (35)
  • OmniConverter GPoE/S (33)
  • OmniConverter GPoE+/S (33)
  • miConverter 10/100 (29)
  • MiniMc (29)
  • OmniConverter FPoE/SL (28)
  • iConverter Gx AN (26)
  • SR-1000 (26)
  • SR-1110 (26)
  • FlexPoint 10/100 (25)
  • FlexPoint GX/T (25)
  • iConverter GX/T2 (25)
  • iConverter XG (25)
  • CNFE100(X)POE/M (24)
  • iConverter T3/E3 (24)
  • Multipower Miniature (24)
  • LBH100 (23)
  • CWFE100(X)POE/M (22)
  • OmniConverter FPoE/S (20)
  • FlexPoint GX (19)
  • iConverter 10/100 (19)
  • iConverter RS232 (19)
  • OmniConverter FPoE+/S (19)
  • SR-100 (19)
  • miConverter 10/100 Plus (18)
  • FlexPoint 100Fx/Tx (16)
  • miConverter S/GXT (16)
  • CNFE100 (15)
  • eBridge (15)
  • OmniConverter GPoE/SE (15)
  • miConverter S/FXT (14)
  • iConverter GX/TM2 (13)
  • OmniConverter GPoE+/SE (13)
  • CNFE1(M,S)/(X) (12)
  • FlexPoint 232 (12)
  • FlexPoint T1/E1 (12)
  • iConverter 100Fx/Tx (12)
  • iConverter GX/T (12)
  • S-1110HP-XT (12)
  • CNFE100(X) (11)
  • OmniConverter FPoE/SE (11)
  • OmniConverter GPoE+/SX (11)
  • PoE McBasic (11)
  • iConverter RS422/485 (10)
  • miConverter (10)
  • miConverter 10/100 PoE/D (10)
  • OmniConverter FPoE+/SE (10)
  • FlexPoint 100FF (9)
  • McBasic (9)
  • Giga-McBasic (8)
  • iConverter 1000FF (8)
  • Pure Networking (8)
  • RLMC100X(M,S)2 (8)
  • SR-100-XT (8)
  • iConverter 100FF (7)
  • IE-MiniMc (7)
  • Micro Mini (7)
  • MMC2000 (7)
  • C2110 (6)
  • CNFE100(X)(M,S)(1,2)A (6)
  • High-Density (6)
  • MMC200 (6)
  • OmniConverter GHPoE/S (6)
  • SR-1000-XT (6)
  • SR-1110-XT (6)
  • ADAM-6100EI (5)
  • C2210 (5)
  • CNFE200(X)(M,S)(1,2)[POE][HO][/M] (5)
  • FDX60(M,S)[-M] (5)
  • FlexPoint 1000FF (5)
  • iConverter 10GXT (5)
  • LBH110 (5)
  • M/E-ISW (5)
  • SGFEB (5)
  • TFC110 (5)
  • 2000 (4)
  • ADAM-6000 (4)
  • C3110 (4)
  • Compact (4)
  • FlexPoint 10FL/T (4)
  • iConverter 10FL/T (4)
  • iConverter XGT (4)
  • Just Convert-IT (4)
  • LBH150 (4)
  • LBH2001A (4)
  • McBasic-Gigabit (4)
  • MultiPower (4)
  • PC2000 (4)
  • Point System (4)
  • S-1110HP-SFP (4)
  • S-1110HP-SFP-XT (4)
  • S3220 (4)
  • TFC1000 (4)
  • TwinGig (4)
  • C3210 (3)
  • C6010 (3)
  • ETBTFRL (3)
  • FDC10 (3)
  • GPoE/S (3)
  • iConverter 10/100M2 (3)
  • iConverter 2GXT (3)
  • iConverter GX/F (3)
  • iMcV-T1/E1/J1-LineTerm (3)
  • Industrial (3)
  • LBH240 (3)
  • LGC280 (3)
  • LMC280 (3)
  • LPM600 (3)
  • M/GE-PSW (3)
  • OneX (3)
  • S-1110 (3)
  • S6010 (3)
  • S6210 (3)
  • SGPAT (3)
  • SISTG10xx-211-LRT-B (3)
  • UMC2000 (3)
  • ValueLine (3)
  • ValueLine CWGE2SFP (3)
  • 200 (2)
  • C3220 (2)
  • CNMC[2]SFP[POE][/M] (2)
  • Converteon (2)
  • DMC (2)
  • Elinx (2)
  • FPoE+/S (2)
  • iConverter 10/100M (2)
  • iConverter XGT+ (2)
  • iMcV-10G-Converter (2)
  • M/GE-xSW-SFP-01-xx-UxX (2)
  • MMC10G (2)
  • OmniConverter (2)
  • PC200 (2)
  • S2220 (2)
  • ADAM-4000 (1)
  • Aironet (1)
  • AT210TS (1)
  • AutoCross (1)
  • C-10G (1)
  • C2220 (1)
  • C6210 (1)
  • CM-10G (1)
  • CNFE2MC[AC][/M] (1)
  • CNFE2MCPOE[2,/M] (1)
  • CNMC[2,4]SFP[POE][/M] (1)
  • E-100BTX-FX-06 (1)
  • eBridge1ST (1)
  • FiberPoE (1)
  • FVT/FVR1010(M)(S)1SHR (1)
  • FVT/FVR10D1E(M,S) (1)
  • FVT/FVR15M2 (1)
  • FVT/FVR320S1 (1)
  • FVT/FVR80SFP (1)
  • FVT110(M,S)1/BO (1)
  • GHPoE/S (1)
  • Giga-MiniMc (1)
  • iConverter 2Fx (1)
  • iConverter GM3 (1)
  • iConverter OC12FF (1)
  • iConverter OC3FF (1)
  • iConverter STM1 (1)
  • iConverter xFF (1)
  • IE-iMcV-MultiWay (1)
  • IE-Multiway (1)
  • IMC-450 (1)
  • ION C4221 (1)
  • LBH2000 (1)
  • LGC5300 (1)
  • LGC5400 (1)
  • LGC5500 (1)
  • LMC270 (1)
  • LPS500 (1)
  • LPS530 (1)
  • M/GE-ISW-xx-01 (1)
  • M/GE-T (1)
  • Modular (1)
  • NetWay Spectrum (1)
  • OmniConverter GHPoEBT/S (1)
  • ProCon (1)
  • RLMC1005(M,S)2 (1)
  • S-10G (1)
  • S3230 (1)
  • S3290 (1)
  • S4110 (1)
  • SGPOE (1)
  • SMI-10G (1)
  • SRS-1110-G (1)
  • SRS-1110-SFP (1)
  • T1/E1 (1)
  • TFC-1000 (1)
  • UMC200 (1)
  • Yes (1)
SC Port Type
  • Duplex (777)
  • Simplex (212)
ST Port Type
  • Duplex (536)
  • Simplex (25)
TAA Compliant
  • Yes (288)
  • No (6)
Total Number of Ports
  • 2 (2386)
  • 3 (452)
  • 1 (294)
  • 4 (66)
  • 6 (44)
  • 5 (41)
  • 10 (12)
  • 9 (11)
  • 12 (2)
  • 16 (1)
  • 48 (1)
  • 8 (1)
USB
  • No (1292)
  • Yes (47)
Compare Approx Price 
Over 500 product(s) found
Product Details Model List price Qty Cart
1 x 1000BASE-T, 1 x 1000BASE-LX, USB Powered, Lifetime Warranty
Omnitron Systems | 1203-1-6
1 x RJ-45 , 1 x SC, 1000Base-T, 1000Base-X, External
$ 235.68
Quantity:
Add
Compare
Actiontec MoCA 2.5 Network Adapter with 1 Gbps Ethernet
ScreenBeam Inc. | ECB6250S02
1 x Network (RJ-45), Gigabit Ethernet, 10/100/1000Base-T
$ 99.99
Quantity:
Add
Compare
Actiontec MoCA 2.5 Network Adapter with 1 Gbps Ethernet
ScreenBeam Inc. | ECB6250K02
1 x Network (RJ-45), Gigabit Ethernet, 10/100/1000Base-T
$ 169.99
Quantity:
Add
Compare
AddOn 1 10/100/1000Base-TX(RJ-45) to 1 1000Base-BXD(FC) SMF 1550nmTX/1310nmRX 20km Industrial Media Converter
AddOn | ADD-IGMC-BXD-1FC1
100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$ 612.84
Quantity:
Add
Compare
AddOn 1 10/100/1000Base-TX(RJ-45) to 1 1000Base-BXD(SC) SMF 1550nmTX/1310nmRX 20km Industrial Media Converter
AddOn | ADD-IGMC-BXD-1SC1
100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$ 612.84
Quantity:
Add
Compare
AddOn 1 10/100/1000Base-TX(RJ-45) to 1 1000Base-BXD(ST) SMF 1550nmTX/1310nmRX 20km Industrial Media Converter
AddOn | ADD-IGMC-BXD-1ST1
100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$ 612.84
Quantity:
Add
Compare
AddOn 1 10/100/1000Base-TX(RJ-45) to 1 1000Base-BXU(FC) SMF 1310nmTX/1550nmRX 20km Industrial Media Converter
AddOn | ADD-IGMC-BXU-1FC1
100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$ 612.84
Quantity:
Add
Compare
AddOn 1 10/100/1000Base-TX(RJ-45) to 1 1000Base-BXU(SC) SMF 1310nmTX/1550nmRX 20km Industrial Media Converter
AddOn | ADD-IGMC-BXU-1SC1
100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$ 612.84
Quantity:
Add
Compare
AddOn 1 10/100/1000Base-TX(RJ-45) to 1 1000Base-BXU(ST) SMF 1310nmTX/1550nmRX 20km Industrial Media Converter
AddOn | ADD-IGMC-BXU-1ST1
100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$ 612.84
Quantity:
Add
Compare
AddOn 1 10/100/1000Base-TX(RJ-45) to 1 1000Base-LX(FC) SMF 1310nm 20km Industrial Media Converter
AddOn | ADD-IGMC-LX-1FC1
100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$ 510.75
Quantity:
Add
Compare
AddOn 1 10/100/1000Base-TX(RJ-45) to 1 1000Base-LX(SC) SMF 1310nm 20km Industrial Media Converter
AddOn | ADD-IGMC-LX-1SC1
100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$ 510.75
Quantity:
Add
Compare
AddOn 1 10/100/1000Base-TX(RJ-45) to 1 1000Base-LX(ST) SMF 1310nm 20km Industrial Media Converter
AddOn | ADD-IGMC-LX-1ST1
100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$ 510.75
Quantity:
Add
Compare
AddOn 1 10/100/1000Base-TX(RJ-45) to 1 1000Base-SX(FC) MMF 850nm 550m Industrial Media Converter
AddOn | ADD-IGMC-SX-1FC1
100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$ 510.75
Quantity:
Add
Compare
AddOn 1 10/100/1000Base-TX(RJ-45) to 1 1000Base-SX(SC) MMF 850nm 550m Industrial Media Converter
AddOn | ADD-IGMC-SX-1SC1
100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$ 510.75
Quantity:
Add
Compare
AddOn 1 10/100/1000Base-TX(RJ-45) to 1 1000Base-SX(ST) MMF 850nm 550m Industrial Media Converter
AddOn | ADD-IGMC-SX-1ST1
100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$ 510.75
Quantity:
Add
Compare
AddOn 1 10/100/1000Base-TX(RJ-45) to 1 Open SFP Port Industrial Media Converter
AddOn | ADD-IGMC-SFP
100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$ 408.56
Quantity:
Add
Compare
AddOn 1 10/100/1000Base-TX(RJ-45) to 2 Open SFP Ports with Failover Protection Media Converter
AddOn | ADD-MCC1GTX2SFP-FO
100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$ 166.17
Quantity:
Add
Compare
AddOn 1 10/100/1000Base-TX(RJ-45) to 2 Open SFP Ports with Failover Protection Standalone Media Converter Card Kit
AddOn | ADD-MCC1GTX2SFP-FO-SK
100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$ 276.13
Quantity:
Add
Compare
AddOn 1 10/100/1000Base-TX(RJ-45) to 3 Open SFP Ports with Failover Protection Media Converter
AddOn | ADD-MCC1GTX3SFP-FO
100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$ 742.37
Quantity:
Add
Compare
AddOn 1 10/100Base-TX(RJ-45) to 1 100Base-BXD(FC) SMF 1310nmTX/1550nmRX 20km Industrial Media Converter
AddOn | ADD-IFMC-BXU-1FC1
100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$ 452.90
Quantity:
Add
Compare
Show More Products
Over 500 product(s) found
Company Info
Regan Technologies Corporation
515 Centerpoint Drive
Suite 115
Middletown, CT
06457
USA

Connect with us
Privacy Policy      Terms of Use      Careers
Copyright © 2020 Regan Technologies Corporation All rights reserved.
All other trademarks are the property of their respective owners.